•  
  •  
  •  
    Rádio Uberlândia
    Canal Uberlândia

    Feiras Livres


    Total de feiras - 61
    Feiras diurnas - 29
    Feiras noturnas - 32

    Dia Bairro Período Início Fim Endereço
               
               
    Terça  Daniel Fonseca  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Alfenas
    Terça  Pacaembu  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua 07 de Setembro
    Terça  Planalto  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua do Economista
    Terça  Roosevelt  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Morum Bernardino
    Terça  Mercado Municipal  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Pátio do Mercado
    Terça  Laranjeiras  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua China
    Terça  Tubalina  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Av. Carlos Gomes
    Terça  Carajás  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Alvares De Azevedo
    Terça  Jardim Brasília  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua do Sol
               
    Quarta  Brasil  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Mato Grosso
    Quarta  Industrial  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Cabanadas
    Quarta  Luizote  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Av. José Fonseca E Silva
    Quarta  Alto Tibery  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Inglaterra
    Quarta  M. S. Mônica  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Praça Said Chacur
    Quarta  Patrimônio  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Tenente Rafael De Freitas
    Quarta  Guarani  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Av. Clássica
    Quarta  Morumbi Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua do Moinho
    Quarta  Jaraguá Tarde  15:00 20:30 Pça Montese
    Quarta Shopping Park Tarde 15:00 20:30 Rua Ana Valentina Nogueira
               
    Quinta  Martins  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Monte Carmelo
    Quinta  Segismundo Pereira  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua do Serviço
    Quinta  Saraiva  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Timbiras
    Quinta  Taiaman  Tarde   15:00 20:30 Rua dos Pandeiros
    Quinta  Alvorada  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Pça Odete Rezende Pereira
    Quinta  Granada  Tarde  15:00 20:30 R. Erotildes Ferreira Santos
    Quinta  Ipanema  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Flávio Oliveira
    Quinta  Maria Rezende  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Namen Muchail
    Quinta  São Jorge  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua das Moedas
    Quinta  Dom Almir  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua do Hino
    Quinta  Alto Umuarama  Tarde 15:00 20:30 Av. Cesário Alvim
    Quinta Jardim Palmeiras II Tarde 15:00 20:30 Alameda Luiza Aguida Borges
               
    Sexta  Aparecida  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Carlos Marques
    Sexta  Custódio Pereira  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Dimas Moreira De Sá
    Sexta  Marta Helena  Tarde   15:00 20:30 Rua Bahia
    Sexta  Pacaembu  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Rubens Cazabona
    Sexta  Tibery  Manhã  07:30 13:00 R. Constantinopla
    Sexta  Aclimação  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Pça Durval Gomes Xavier
    Sexta  A.S. Mônica  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua João Ângelo Schiavinato
    Sexta  Mansour  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Jequitinhonha
    Sexta  Jardim Célia  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua das Durantas
               
    Sábado  Jardim Brasília  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Cometa
    Sábado  Laranjeiras  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Israel
    Sábado  Liberdade  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Vinícius De Moraes
    Sábado  Tabajaras  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Fernando Costa
    Sábado  Santa Mônica  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Ortízio Borges
    Sábado  São Jorge  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Serra da Bodoquena
    Sábado  Minas Gerais Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Tulha
    Sábado  São Jorge  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Av. Serra da Mantiqueira
    Sábado  Cruzeiro do Sul  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Oeste
    Sábado  Jardim das Palmeiras  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Av. Getúlio Vargas
    Sábado  Tocantins  Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Dr. Sérgio Oliveira Marquez
    Sábado Jardim Europa Tarde  15:00 20:30 Rua Roterdã
               
    Domingo  Canaã  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Jerusalém
    Domingo  Luizote de Freitas  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. José Fonseca E Silva
    Domingo  Morumbi  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Marilene de Fátima Cardoso
    Domingo  Nossa Senhora das Graças  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua André Reboucas
    Domingo  Aparecida  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Monsenhor Eduardo
    Domingo Granada Manhã  07:30 13:00 Av. Geraldo Abrahão
    Domingo Shopping Park  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Iamay B. Gomes
    Domingo  Planalto  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Sétimo Spini
    Domingo  Morada Nova  Manhã  07:30 13:00 Rua Aldo Borges Leão

     

      Av. Anselmo Alves dos Santos, 600 - Santa Mônica
      CEP: 38408-150 Fone: (34) 3239-2444