•  
  •  
  •  
    Rádio Uberlândia
    Canal Uberlândia

    Feiras Livres


    Total de feiras - 62
    Feiras diurnas - 29
    Feiras noturnas - 33

    Dia

    Bairro

    Período

    Início

    Fim

    Endereço

    Terça-Feira 

    Daniel Fonseca 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Alfenas

    Terça-Feira  

    Pacaembu 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua 07 de Setembro

    Terça-Feira  

    Planalto 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua do Economista

    Terça-Feira  

    Roosevelt 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Morum Bernardino

    Terça-Feira  

    Mercado Municipal 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Pátio do Mercado

    Terça-Feira  

    Laranjeiras 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua China

    Terça-Feira  

    Tubalina 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. Carlos Gomes

    Terça-Feira  

    Carajás 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Alvares De Azevedo

    Terça-Feira  

    Jardim Brasília 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua do Sol

    Terça-Feira

    Tibery

     Tarde

    15:00 

    20:30 

    Rua Suécia

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Quarta-Feira  

    Brasil 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Mato Grosso

    Quarta-Feira  

    Industrial 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Cabanadas

    Quarta-Feira  

    Luizote 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. José Fonseca E Silva

    Quarta-Feira  

    Alto Tibery 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Inglaterra

    Quarta-Feira  

    M. S. Mônica 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Praça Said Chacur

    Quarta-Feira  

    Patrimônio 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Tenente Rafael De Freitas

    Quarta-Feira  

    Guarani 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. Clássica

    Quarta-Feira  

    Morumbi

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua do Moinho

    Quarta-Feira  

    Jaraguá

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Pça Montese

    Quarta-Feira 

    Shopping Park

    Tarde

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Ana Valentina Nogueira

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Quinta-Feira  

    Martins 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Monte Carmelo

    Quinta-Feira  

    Segismundo Pereira 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua do Serviço

    Quinta-Feira  

    Saraiva 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Timbiras

    Quinta-Feira  

    Taiaman 

    Tarde  

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua dos Pandeiros

    Quinta-Feira  

    Alvorada 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Pça Odete Rezende Pereira

    Quinta-Feira  

    Granada 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    R. Erotildes Ferreira Santos

    Quinta-Feira  

    Ipanema 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Flávio Oliveira

    Quinta-Feira  

    Maria Rezende 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Namen Muchail

    Quinta-Feira  

    São Jorge 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua das Moedas

    Quinta-Feira  

    Dom Almir 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua do Hino

    Quinta-Feira  

    Alto Umuarama 

    Tarde

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. Cesário Alvim

    Quinta-Feira 

    Jardim Palmeiras II

    Tarde

    15:00

    20:30

    Alameda Luiza Aguida Borges

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Sexta-Feira  

    Aparecida 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Carlos Marques

    Sexta-Feira  

    Custódio Pereira 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Dimas Moreira De Sá

    Sexta-Feira  

    Marta Helena 

    Tarde  

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Bahia

    Sexta-Feira  

    Pacaembu 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Rubens Cazabona

    Sexta-Feira  

    Tibery 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    R. Constantinopla

    Sexta-Feira  

    Aclimação 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Pça Durval Gomes Xavier

    Sexta-Feira  

    A.S. Mônica 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua João Ângelo Schiavinato

    Sexta-Feira  

    Mansour 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Jequitinhonha

    Sexta-Feira  

    Jardim Célia 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua das Durantas

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Sábado 

    Jardim Brasília 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Cometa

    Sábado 

    Laranjeiras 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Israel

    Sábado 

    Liberdade 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Vinícius De Moraes

    Sábado 

    Tabajaras 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Fernando Costa

    Sábado 

    Santa Mônica 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Ortízio Borges

    Sábado 

    São Jorge 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Serra da Bodoquena

    Sábado 

    Minas Gerais

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Tulha

    Sábado 

    São Jorge 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. Serra da Mantiqueira

    Sábado 

    Cruzeiro do Sul 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Oeste

    Sábado 

    Jardim das Palmeiras 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Av. Getúlio Vargas

    Sábado 

    Tocantins 

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Dr. Sérgio Oliveira Marquez

    Sábado

    Jardim Europa

    Tarde 

    15:00

    20:30

    Rua Roterdã

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Domingo 

    Canaã 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Jerusalém

    Domingo 

    Luizote de Freitas 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. José Fonseca E Silva

    Domingo 

    Morumbi 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Marilene de Fátima Cardoso

    Domingo 

    Nossa Senhora das Graças 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua André Reboucas

    Domingo 

    Aparecida 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Monsenhor Eduardo

    Domingo

    Granada

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Av. Geraldo Abrahão

    Domingo

    Shopping Park 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Iamay B. Gomes

    Domingo 

    Planalto 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Sétimo Spini

    Domingo 

    Morada Nova 

    Manhã 

    07:30

    13:00

    Rua Aldo Borges Leão

     

      Av. Anselmo Alves dos Santos, 600 - Santa Mônica
      CEP: 38408-150 Fone: (34) 3239-2444